NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
FLOREA KHRISTIAN EUGENE A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie aur NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
MOCANU ADELIN A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie argint NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
VOINEA SEBASTIAN FLORIAN A. C. S. KAMAKURA medalie bronz NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
VLAD ALBERT MIHAI A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie bronz NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
TOFAN ALEXANDRU STEFAN C. S. KOROKAI - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
PAVEL MIHAI ANDREI A. C. S. GHEPARDO - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
JILAVEANU LUCIAN A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
GEORGESCU MIHAI A.C.A.M.V. HO VANG DAO - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
SAFTOIU EDUARD ANDREI A. C. S. OPTIMUS PRIME - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
PASCALE LAURENTIU A. C. S. GHEPARDO - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
MOLDOVAN ALESSANDRO DAVIDE A. C. S. KAMAKURA - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
CROITORU VICTOR CRISTIAN A. C. S. GHEPARDO - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14
BOTEA RAFAEL NICUSOR A. C. S. ASAKUSA - NITO NITO - CADETI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 12 - 14


NITO - CADETI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 12 - 14 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
PETCU MARIA LUCIA A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie aur NITO NITO - CADETI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 12 - 14
PANAIT ELENA ADINA A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie argint NITO NITO - CADETI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 12 - 14
TRANDAFIR MARIA A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie bronz NITO NITO - CADETI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 12 - 14
MOTOC IOANA A. C. S. ASAKUSA medalie bronz NITO NITO - CADETI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 12 - 14


NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
MORARU ANA DARIA A. C. S. ASAKUSA medalie aur NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16
FERMESANU DARIA VALENTINA A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie argint NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16
VLĂDĂREAN ANDREEA DENISA A. C. S. SHIN-JITSU medalie bronz NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16
CIBI ALINA ANDREEA A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie bronz NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16
TOMULESCU CRISTIANA C. S. KOROKAI - NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16
OPRICA DELIA ALEXANDRA A. C. S. KAMAKURA - NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - FEMININ - MIXT - 14 - 16


NITO - JUNIORI II - MASCULIN - MIXT - 14 - 16 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
IGNAT DANIEL C. S. C. C. E. medalie aur NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - MASCULIN - MIXT - 14 - 16
BĂRĂCUŢ RADU ŞTEFAN A. C. S. SHIN-JITSU medalie argint NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - MASCULIN - MIXT - 14 - 16
HOLOVACI MIHAI CLAUDIU A. C. S. SHIN-JITSU medalie bronz NITO NITO - JUNIORI II - MASCULIN - MIXT - 14 - 16


NITO - JUNIORI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 16 - 18 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
ION DENISA ALEXIA A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie aur NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 16 - 18
ARINEANU THEODORA ALEXANDRA A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie argint NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 16 - 18
DUTA BIANCA MARIANA A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie bronz NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - FEMININ - MIXT - 16 - 18


NITO - JUNIORI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 16 - 18 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
FRUNZĂ VLADIMIR A.C.A.M.V. HO VANG DAO medalie aur NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 16 - 18
HOLOVACI EMIL IULIAN A. C. S. SHIN-JITSU medalie argint NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 16 - 18
NASTASA GEORGE A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie bronz NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 16 - 18
BORUGA IULIAN CTIN C. S. C. C. E. medalie bronz NITO NITO - JUNIORI I - MASCULIN - MIXT - 16 - 18


NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
FODAY ANDREI DOJO medalie aur NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90
DAMIAN RADU-THEODOR HINODE medalie argint NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90
STAN IULIAN A. C. S. GHEPARDO medalie bronz NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90
MARGHESCU IULICA CRISTINEL C. S. C. C. E. medalie bronz NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90
TANASE ADRIAN MADALIN A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN - NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90
MĂRĂŞESCU RAZVAN CIPRIAN A. C. S. SHIN-JITSU - NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90
GHITA MIHAI VLADUT A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN - NITO NITO - SENIORI - MASCULIN - MIXT - 18 - 90


NITO - SENIORI - FEMININ - MIXT - 18 - 99 - NITO

Nume Club Medalie Proba Categorie
COTIGA TINCUTA ELENA HINODE medalie aur NITO NITO - SENIORI - FEMININ - MIXT - 18 - 99
MARGHESCU LAURA C. S. C. C. E. medalie argint NITO NITO - SENIORI - FEMININ - MIXT - 18 - 99
VOICU MIRUNA GEORGIANA A.C.A.M.V. HO VANG DAO medalie bronz NITO NITO - SENIORI - FEMININ - MIXT - 18 - 99
PANAIT ADRIANA A. C. S. AMBITIA MADALIN medalie bronz NITO NITO - SENIORI - FEMININ - MIXT - 18 - 99
NICULAE SILVIA HINODE - NITO NITO - SENIORI - FEMININ - MIXT - 18 - 99